官方微信

Advanced Fiber Solutions多模/单模光纤测试套件

货品号码 AF-OLK52N-Q
库存
请来电垂询
bt365平台表 (未税)
数量 bt365平台
1 - 4 ¥12,488.90
5 - 9 ¥12,239.12
10 - 24 ¥11,989.34
25 + 请来电垂询
加入购物车

描述

The AF-OLK52N-Q fiber tester kit allows users to quickly test multimode and single mode fiber cabling. The kit features a power meter and two light sources in a convenient carry case. The power meter supports 850 / 1300 / 1310 /1490/ 1550/ 1625nm light sources and features snap on ST, FC and SC connections. The single mode laser source features the same snap on 3 connector interface as the power meter, while the multimode light source uses an ST connector. The multimode LED source provides 850/1300nm signal and the single mode Laser source provides 1310/1550nm signal. The InGaAs detector in the power meter offers a broad dynamic range of ~60dB which far exceeds the requirements of the majority of users.

特征
  • 可测试多达6种不同波长
  • 随附电池续航时间为100小时以上的功率计
应用
  • 光缆组装店
  • 光纤安装人员
  • 网络技术人员


警告 警告:该产品可能会使您接触到包括邻苯二甲酸盐在内的化学物质,美国加利福尼亚州已证明这些化学物质能够引发癌症以及先天性缺陷或其他生殖方面的危害。如想了解更多信息,请点击 www.p65warnings.ca.gov